Bizi takip edin!

Carioca Arena 2

Carioca Arena 2

AĞUSTOS 10
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Tarih
Kategori
Maçlar/Sonuçlar
Yer
Durum
10 Ağustos 2016
05:12
Kadınlar -63 kg Repesaj Maçı
GERBI Yarden
YANG Junxia
10 Ağustos 2016
16:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 64
JURAEV Sherali
BENAMADI Abderrahmane
10 Ağustos 2016
16:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 64
BRICENO Thomas
KHALAF Ibrahim
10 Ağustos 2016
16:18
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
TACHIMOTO Haruka
ZHOU Chao
10 Ağustos 2016
16:20
Erkekler -90 kg Son 64
GONZALEZ Asley
MICHEL Martin
10 Ağustos 2016
16:25
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
STAM Esther
TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal
10 Ağustos 2016
16:25
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
PEREZ Maria
MATIC Barbara
10 Ağustos 2016
16:31
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
PORTELA Maria
NIANG Assmaa
10 Ağustos 2016
16:44
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
KLYS Katarzyna
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
10 Ağustos 2016
17:00
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
MOREIRA Antonia
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
10 Ağustos 2016
17:00
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
CONWAY Sally
MILED Houda
10 Ağustos 2016
17:00
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
BOLDER Linda
BUKASA Yolande
10 Ağustos 2016
17:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
BAKER Mashu
ODENTHAL Marc
10 Ağustos 2016
17:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
ZGANK Mihael
10 Ağustos 2016
17:10
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
GWAK Donghan
BRICENO Thomas
10 Ağustos 2016
17:23
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
IDDIR Alexandre
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
10 Ağustos 2016
17:25
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
MISENGA Popole
SINGH Avtar
10 Ağustos 2016
17:25
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
BROWN Colton
MONIER SULIMAN Iszlam
10 Ağustos 2016
17:25
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
DENISOV Kirill
10 Ağustos 2016
18:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
TOTH Krisztian
SANG Kiplangat
10 Ağustos 2016
18:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
CAMILO Tiago
PIONTEK Zack
10 Ağustos 2016
18:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
CHENG Xunzhao
ILIADIS Ilias
10 Ağustos 2016
18:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
10 Ağustos 2016
18:02
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
NYMAN Marcus
JURAEV Sherali
10 Ağustos 2016
18:08
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
UERA Ovini
JAMES Renick
10 Ağustos 2016
18:15
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola
DIAS Celio
10 Ağustos 2016
18:27
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
VAN T END Noel
10 Ağustos 2016
18:45
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
TACHIMOTO Haruka
POLLING Kim
10 Ağustos 2016
18:45
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
GONZALEZ Asley
NHABALI Quedjau
10 Ağustos 2016
19:00
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
ZUPANCIC Kelita
STAM Esther
10 Ağustos 2016
19:00
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
ALVEAR Yuri
PEREZ Maria
10 Ağustos 2016
19:00
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
GRAF Bernadette
PORTELA Maria
10 Ağustos 2016
19:00
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
BERNABEU Maria
KLYS Katarzyna
10 Ağustos 2016
19:05
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
VARGAS KOCH Laura
MOREIRA Antonia
10 Ağustos 2016
19:05
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
CONWAY Sally
EMANE Gevrise
10 Ağustos 2016
19:05
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
BOLDER Linda
KIM Seongyeon
10 Ağustos 2016
19:05
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
BAKER Mashu
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
10 Ağustos 2016
19:15
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
IDDIR Alexandre
BROWN Colton
10 Ağustos 2016
19:15
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
GWAK Donghan
MISENGA Popole
10 Ağustos 2016
19:18
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
CHENG Xunzhao
TOTH Krisztian
10 Ağustos 2016
19:25
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
CAMILO Tiago
10 Ağustos 2016
19:25
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
NYMAN Marcus
DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola
10 Ağustos 2016
19:25
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
UERA Ovini
10 Ağustos 2016
19:30
Kadınlar -70 kg Çeyrek Final
TACHIMOTO Haruka
ZUPANCIC Kelita
10 Ağustos 2016
19:30
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
GONZALEZ Asley
10 Ağustos 2016
19:45
Kadınlar -70 kg Çeyrek Final
VARGAS KOCH Laura
GRAF Bernadette
10 Ağustos 2016
19:45
Kadınlar -70 kg Çeyrek Final
ALVEAR Yuri
BERNABEU Maria
10 Ağustos 2016
19:45
Kadınlar -70 kg Çeyrek Final
CONWAY Sally
BOLDER Linda
10 Ağustos 2016
19:47
Erkekler -90 kg Çeyrek Final
BAKER Mashu
IDDIR Alexandre
10 Ağustos 2016
20:14
Erkekler -90 kg Çeyrek Final
CHENG Xunzhao
NYMAN Marcus
10 Ağustos 2016
20:15
Erkekler -90 kg Çeyrek Final
GWAK Donghan
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
10 Ağustos 2016
20:19
Erkekler -90 kg Çeyrek Final
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
10 Ağustos 2016
05:12
Kadınlar -63 kg Repesaj Maçı
GERBI Yarden
YANG Junxia
10 Ağustos 2016
16:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 64
JURAEV Sherali
BENAMADI Abderrahmane
10 Ağustos 2016
16:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 64
BRICENO Thomas
KHALAF Ibrahim
10 Ağustos 2016
16:18
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
TACHIMOTO Haruka
ZHOU Chao
10 Ağustos 2016
16:20
Erkekler -90 kg Son 64
GONZALEZ Asley
MICHEL Martin
10 Ağustos 2016
16:25
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
STAM Esther
TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal
10 Ağustos 2016
16:25
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
PEREZ Maria
MATIC Barbara
10 Ağustos 2016
16:31
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
PORTELA Maria
NIANG Assmaa
10 Ağustos 2016
16:44
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
KLYS Katarzyna
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
10 Ağustos 2016
17:00
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
MOREIRA Antonia
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
10 Ağustos 2016
17:00
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
CONWAY Sally
MILED Houda
10 Ağustos 2016
17:00
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 32
BOLDER Linda
BUKASA Yolande
10 Ağustos 2016
17:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
BAKER Mashu
ODENTHAL Marc
10 Ağustos 2016
17:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
ZGANK Mihael
10 Ağustos 2016
17:10
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
GWAK Donghan
BRICENO Thomas
10 Ağustos 2016
17:23
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
IDDIR Alexandre
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
10 Ağustos 2016
17:25
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
MISENGA Popole
SINGH Avtar
10 Ağustos 2016
17:25
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
BROWN Colton
MONIER SULIMAN Iszlam
10 Ağustos 2016
17:25
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
DENISOV Kirill
10 Ağustos 2016
18:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
TOTH Krisztian
SANG Kiplangat
10 Ağustos 2016
18:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
CAMILO Tiago
PIONTEK Zack
10 Ağustos 2016
18:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
CHENG Xunzhao
ILIADIS Ilias
10 Ağustos 2016
18:00
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
10 Ağustos 2016
18:02
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
NYMAN Marcus
JURAEV Sherali
10 Ağustos 2016
18:08
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
UERA Ovini
JAMES Renick
10 Ağustos 2016
18:15
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola
DIAS Celio
10 Ağustos 2016
18:27
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
VAN T END Noel
10 Ağustos 2016
18:45
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
TACHIMOTO Haruka
POLLING Kim
10 Ağustos 2016
18:45
Erkekler -90 kg Son 32
GONZALEZ Asley
NHABALI Quedjau
10 Ağustos 2016
19:00
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
ZUPANCIC Kelita
STAM Esther
10 Ağustos 2016
19:00
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
ALVEAR Yuri
PEREZ Maria
10 Ağustos 2016
19:00
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
GRAF Bernadette
PORTELA Maria
10 Ağustos 2016
19:00
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
BERNABEU Maria
KLYS Katarzyna
10 Ağustos 2016
19:05
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
VARGAS KOCH Laura
MOREIRA Antonia
10 Ağustos 2016
19:05
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
CONWAY Sally
EMANE Gevrise
10 Ağustos 2016
19:05
Kadınlar -70 kg Son 16
BOLDER Linda
KIM Seongyeon
10 Ağustos 2016
19:05
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
BAKER Mashu
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
10 Ağustos 2016
19:15
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
IDDIR Alexandre
BROWN Colton
10 Ağustos 2016
19:15
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
GWAK Donghan
MISENGA Popole
10 Ağustos 2016
19:18
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
CHENG Xunzhao
TOTH Krisztian
10 Ağustos 2016
19:25
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
CAMILO Tiago
10 Ağustos 2016
19:25
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
NYMAN Marcus
DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola
10 Ağustos 2016
19:25
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
UERA Ovini
10 Ağustos 2016
19:30
Kadınlar -70 kg Çeyrek Final
TACHIMOTO Haruka
ZUPANCIC Kelita
10 Ağustos 2016
19:30
Erkekler -90 kg Son 16
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
GONZALEZ Asley
10 Ağustos 2016
19:45
Kadınlar -70 kg Çeyrek Final
VARGAS KOCH Laura
GRAF Bernadette
10 Ağustos 2016
19:45
Kadınlar -70 kg Çeyrek Final
ALVEAR Yuri
BERNABEU Maria
10 Ağustos 2016
19:45
Kadınlar -70 kg Çeyrek Final
CONWAY Sally
BOLDER Linda
10 Ağustos 2016
19:47
Erkekler -90 kg Çeyrek Final
BAKER Mashu
IDDIR Alexandre
10 Ağustos 2016
20:14
Erkekler -90 kg Çeyrek Final
CHENG Xunzhao
NYMAN Marcus
10 Ağustos 2016
20:15
Erkekler -90 kg Çeyrek Final
GWAK Donghan
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
10 Ağustos 2016
20:19
Erkekler -90 kg Çeyrek Final
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar