RİZE:

         1-Mesut Yılmaz.

         2-Hikmet Çelenk.

         -SİVAS:

         1-Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu.

         2-Adnan Koç.

         3-Taner Özmen.

         -KAHRAMANMARAŞ:

         1-Hilmi Şahballı.

         2-Kemal Yavuz.

         3-Ali Özdemir.

         4-İlter Kuşoğlu.

         5-Beyhan Bakdur.

         6-İbrahim Öztürk.

         7-Maşallah Biçici.

         8-Ahmet Arslan.

         9-İbrahim Çiçek.

         10-Halil Kodaz.

         11-Mahmut Özbek.

         -ADIYAMAN:

         1-Abuzer Ataman.

         2-Faruk Artaş.

         3-Metin Karalök.

         4-Ahmet İnan

         5-Celal Topkan

         6-Sait Doğan

         7-Hamza Dolaşkan

         8-Mehmet Doğan

         -KİLİS:

         1-Hasan Aslan

         2-Abdulkadir Soybay

         -ESKİŞEHİR:

         1-Sabahattin Doğan

         2-Hüseyin Çetin

         3-Hüsnü Kovancı

         4-Filiz Uluçelebi

         5-Ahmet Eryürük

         6-Davut Tuncer

         7-Hamza Abay

         8-Ali Akyüz

         9-Ali Koçak

         -BİLECİK:

         1-Gültekin Cici

         -TOKAT:

         1-Kadim Durmaz

         2-Metin Güldere

         3-Yaşar Gençay

         4-Duran Demirkıran

         5-Necmi Uygun

         -ZONGULDAK:

         1-Musa Civa

         -BARTIN:

         1-Erhan Köyyeri

         2-Mustafa Bülent Kurnaz

         -KARABÜK

         1-Aşkın Güven

         2-Ziya Yaşar

         3-Cevat Erdoğan

         4-Hikmet Sivri

         5-Cemal Mızrak

         6-Rüfat Küçükyılmaz.

         -DÜZCE:

         1-Celalettin Şahin

         2-İsmail Çelebi

         -ELAZIĞ:

         1-Hasan Esen

         2-Yusuf Biçer

         3-Serap Mutlu

         -YOZGAT:

         1-Kadri Necdet Erkmeniş

         2-Tayyar Güneri

         3-Levent Akyollu

         4-Müteahhit Veli Yılmaz

         5-Ahmet Vedat Soylu

         6-Osman Güzel

         -UŞAK:

         1-Metin Akın

         2-Adem Eker,

         -DENİZLİ:

         1-Hasan Öner,

         2-Nebi Ebci,

         3-Ali Aslan

         4-Ali Fuat Uslu

         5-Abdil Karlıoğlu

         6-Hasan Çetin

         7-Rasim Bulut

         8-Ayşe Lerzan Süzük

         9-Mehmet Efe.

         -KOCAELİ

         1-Abdülkadir Ceylansarı

         2-Yılmaz Pospor

         3-Nemi Özbay

         4-Cavit Keskin

         5-Engin Turan

         6-Levent Bakkal

         7-Fevzi Bilge

         8-Erdoğan Turan

         9-İsmail Yılmaz

         10- Tahsin Beşbaş

         11- Köksal Gök

         12- Mustafa Avcı

         13- Ahmet Yücel Çiftçi

         14- Yaşar Sezgin

         15-Abdülbaki Yıldırım

         16-Nevzat Allahverdi

         -TRABZON

         1-Tayfun Çavuş,

         2-Mehmet Tarakçı

         3-Hilmi Avcı,

         4-Ali Rıza Yılmaz,

         5-İsmail Kılıç,

         6-İnci Emirzeoğlu,

         7-Erol Ulusoy

         8-Hüseyin Karahan

         9-Selamettin Tellioğlu

         10-Ufuk Asıliskender,

         11-İsmail Taflan

         12-Yusuf Ziya Alpdündar

         GİRESUN:

         1-Rasim Zaimoğlu

         2-Orhan Patan,

         3-Mehmet Turan

         4-Harun Karagöz,

         5-Abdulkadir Veisoğlu,

         6-Öner Hekim

         GÜMÜŞHANE:

         1-Aydın Mutlu

         2-Vecdet Ertek

         3-Uğur Aslan,

         4-Hüsrev Özel

         ARTVİN:

         1-Hakkı Topçu

         2-Sevinç Sarıahmetoğlu

         -KONYA:

         1-Şahin Büyükyıldırım

         2-Muttalip yıldız

         3-Gürcan Kallemoğlu

         4-Mehmet Emin Güneri

         5-Selahattin Cizrelioğlu

         6-Ali Gürbüz Dayıoğlugil

         7-Atilla Odabaş

         8-Tahir Topaloğlu

         9-Cemal Dalgıç

         10-Mustafa Bağcı

         11-Emrullah Parmaksız

         12-Hacı Ali Karagöz

         13-Ayhan Bilgen

         14-Hüseyin Arı

         15-İbrahim Vapurcu

         16-Ali Kaval

         17-Ahmet Akkirpikler

         -KARAMAN:

         1- Mehmet Hakan Bilgin

         2-Hüseyin Koca

         -AKSARAY:

         1-Mahmut Öztürk,

         2-Ali Çetin

         3-Fatih Mehmet Gelişen
***********

-ADANA:

         1-Ateş Cumali Şengül,

         2-Kerem Gümüşsoy,

         3-Muhlis Aydemir,

         4-Sait Akın,

         5-Candemir Mansuroğlu,

         6-Tevfik Bülent Güreken,

         7-Abdurrahman Boztaş,

         8-Mustafa Uslu,

         9-Ekrem Erol,

         10-Ertuğrul Kişial,

         11-Hasan Fehmi Songür,

         12-Şerafettin Faruk Gizer,

         13-Serpil Yıldız,

         14-Sıddık Akkaymak,

         15-Nazmi Gür,

         16-Halil Akyürek,

         17-Recai Bulurlar,

         18-Halil Rüzgar,

         19-Atilla Puliç,

         20-Mustafa Süha Aşlamacı,

         21-Ali İhsan Özcan.

         -OSMANİYE:

         1-İbrahim Yener

         2-Gazi Acem.

         -AYDIN:

         1-Yaşar Gökbulut

         2-Sedat Karataş

         3-Hilmi Salbaş

         4-Yaşar Bandırma

         5-Tacettin Karagöz

         6-Mehmet Aksel,

         7-Asım Kölecik

         8-Kerim Özbekler

         -SAKARYA:

         1- Ali Yüksel

         2- Cemalettin Kurt

         3- İsmail Balkış

         4- İshak Rendecioğlu

         5- Recai Dursun

         6- Mehmet Bayram

         7- Burhan Aygün

         -VAN:

         1-Kazım Alaş

         2-Galip İlhaner

         3-Uğur Vahit Emiroğlu

         4-İhsan Rua

         5-Hamit Acar

         6-Yakup Akın

         7-Mevlit Kaya

         8-Özdal Üçer

         9-Fatma Kurtalan

         10-Sayim Kartal

         11-Mehmet Çomak

         12-İbrahim Kaya

         13-Emin Muçir

         14-Fetullah Gültepe

         15-Ayşegül Erdinç

         16-Hayrullah Tanış

         17-Ahmet Özer

         -AĞRI:

         1-Murat Öztürk

         2-M. Naci Kutlay

         3-Hüseyin Yılmaz

         4-Hikmet Eraslan

         5-Mustafa Korkusuz

         6-Kemalettin Koçak

         7-Serhan Kurtuluş Erhan

         -HAKKARİ

         1-Cahit Aybar,

         2-Çeto Özel

         3-Esat Canan

         4-Hetem İke

         5-Seferi Yılmaz

         6-Sabahattin Suvağcı

         7-Hamit Geylani

         8-Hasan Ümit

         9-Mehmet Kaval

         -SİİRT:

         1-Hasan Öner Yıldız

         2-Surur Sultanoğlu

         3- Reşit Deli

         4-Bilal Veysi Yaşar

         5-Yaşar Demir

         6-Remzi Yücel

         7-Mehmet İhsan Aydın

         8-Cemal Silah

         9-Osman Özçelik

         10-Fevzi Sevgili

         11-Mehmet Ertük

         -ISPARTA:

         1-Hasan İsa Güneşsever

         1-Hüseyin Enginar

         3-Mehmet Bilir

         -BALIKESİR:

         1-Şefik Tuna

         2-Hüseyin Çakın

         3-Refik Kırlı

         4-Fahri Şahin

         5-Hüseyin Anaral

         6-Mehmet Varol

         7-M. Ali Özcan

         8-İsmet Şahin

         9-Nadir Karaağaç

         10-A. Turan Güneş

         11-Ahmet Çelik

         -KÜTAHYA:

         1-Hamdi Öztüfek

         2-Atila Uğur

         3-İclal Nimsi

         4-Ziyaettin Tokyay

         5-Yaşar Horata

         6-Ali İhsan Özden

         -YALOVA:

         1-Altan Sağdınç

         2-Servet Coşar

         3-Hüseyin Özaltın

         4-Mine Aygören

         5-Ahmet Deniz

         6-Süleyhan Baran

         -SAMSUN:

         1-Ekrem Özbey

         2-Onur Akın

         3-Mehmet Kaya

         4-İbrahim Ersöz

         5-Beşir Akın

         6-Haydar Yıldız

         7-Cemal Uyar

         8-Bilal Şahin

         9-Avni Yılmaz

         10-Haşim Yıldız

         -ORDU:

         1-Adnan Temel

         2-Nurettin İslam

         3-Bülent Akyürek

         4-İsmail Güney

         5-Cahit Işık

         6-Hasan Güzel

         7-Muhammet Serhan Taşçı

         8-Ali Şahin Bacınoğlu

         -AMASYA:

         1-Abdurrahman Sezgin

         2-Nurullah Çolak

         3-Ergüven Ayan

         -BİTLİS:

         1-Rıza Başdaş

         2-Mehmet Nezir Karabaş

         3-İsmet Hisar

         4-Mahmut Celadet Gaydalı

         5-Seracettin Bitlisli

         6-Hikmet Altılar

         7-Muhsim Bayrak

         8-Muhammet Sabır Çevik

         -BURDUR:

         1-Ethem İşler

         -ANTALYA:

         1-İbrahim Taştan

         2-Halit Yılmaztürk

         3-Adem Celep

         4-Seyit Fazıl Akdemir

         5-Çetin Yavuncu

         6-Süleyman Aktaş

         7-İsmet Eren

         8-Mustafa Özbudak

         9-Can Cansın

         10-Talat Ayhan

         11-Rıza Özen

         12-Rasim Küçük

         13-Seçmen Mutlu

         14-Kubilay Döşeyen

         15-Ayhan Görgülü

         16-Hasan Namal

         17-Yüksel Hanalp

         18-Mehmet Ali Çam

         19-Ömer Yalçın

         20-Emin Gündoğan

         -EDİRNE:

         1-Tuna Bekleviç

         2-Erkan Solakoğlu

         -KIRKLARELİ:

         1-Celal Pala

         2-Ahmet Ethem Oruç

         -TEKİRDAĞ:

         1-Metin Algül

         2-Mustafa Kırcalı

         3-Fevzi Perver

         4-Mehmet Uz

         5-Hilmi Karaoğlun

         6-Hasan Evren

         -AFYONKARAHİSAR:

         1-Menderes Koçak

         2-Ali Yılmaz

         3-Lokman Yarımay

         4-Halil Kılınç

         5-Veysel Bakırcı

         6-Cemil Çoker

         -BATMAN:

         1-Hasan Bayındır

         2-İsmet Topkan

         3-Suat şen

         4-Turhan Taşdemir

         5-Davut Turan

         6-Selahattin Aslan Buğul

         7-Raci Eği

         8-Hüseyin Akkoyun

         9-Mehmet İçer

         10-İbrahim Geylani

         11-Bengi Yıldız

         12-Ayla Akad

         -ÇANKIRI:

         -Hasan Hüseyin Kuşcu

SÜRECEK