Öne Çıkanlar

Puan Durumu

UEFA Avrupa Ligi 2. Eleme Turu2019-2020

Takım Adı O G B M A Y Av. P
1 Suduva 2 2 0 0 10 0 10 6
2 AEK Larnaca 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
3 Espanyol 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
4 Torino 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
5 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
6 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
7 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
8 Neftchi ISM Baku 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
9 Partizan Belgrade 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
10 Avan Academy 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
11 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
12 Zorya Lugansk 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
13 Norrköping 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
14 Atromitos 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6
15 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
16 Luzern 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
17 Aberdeen 2 1 1 0 6 1 5 4
18 Ventspils 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
20 Lokomotiv Astana 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
21 Az Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 4
22 Hapoel Beer-Sheva 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
23 Molde 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
24 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
25 Shakhtyer Soligorsk 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
26 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 4
27 Mlada Boleslav 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
28 F91 Dudelange 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
29 Linfield FC 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
30 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
31 Zrinjski 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
32 Sheriff 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
33 Pyunik 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
34 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
35 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
36 KAA Gent 2 1 0 1 7 5 2 3
37 Brondby 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
38 Steaua Bucuresti 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
39 Apollon Limassol 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
40 Strasbourg 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
41 Haugesund 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
42 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
43 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
44 Caramba/Dinamo R?ga 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
46 Spartak Trnava 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
47 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
48 NK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
49 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
50 Shamrock 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
51 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
52 Videoton Fehervar 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
53 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3
54 Alashkert 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
55 Lechia Gdansk 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
56 Budapest Honved 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
57 CS U Craiova 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
58 Domzale 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
59 Ordabasy 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
60 HB Torshavn 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
61 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
62 Skendija 79 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
63 Utrecht 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
64 FK Baumit Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
65 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
66 AEL 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
67 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
68 Cukaricki Belgrade 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
69 Kairat 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
70 Esbjerg 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
71 Progres Niedercorn 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
72 FC Santa Coloma 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
73 Hacken 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
74 Gzira United 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1
75 Valur 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5 1
77 Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Teuta Durres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Dunajska Streda 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
80 FC Flora Tallinn 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
81 KI Klaksvik 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
83 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
84 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
85 Liepaja 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
86 Arsenal-Tula 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
87 Connahs 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
88 Crusaders FC 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
89 Jeunesse d Esch 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
90 Qabala 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
91 Debrecen 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
92 Stjarnan 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
93 Levski Sofia 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
94 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0
O: Oynadığı   B: Beraberlik   G: Galibiyet   M: Mağlubiyet   A: Attığı   Y: Yediği   AV: Averaj