Öne Çıkanlar
Ağustos | Eylül | Ekim | Kasım | Aralık | Ocak | Şubat | Mart | Nisan | Mayıs | Haziran | Temmuz
» Tüm Fikstürü Göster

Temmuz
18 Temmuz 2019 Perşembe
21:00 Bursaspor vs Altay

Ağustos
16 Ağustos 2019 Cuma
20:01 Giresunspor 0 - 2 Menemen Bld.
17 Ağustos 2019 Cumartesi
19:16 Fatih Karagümrükspor 3 - 1 Bursaspor
21:45 Adana Demirspor 2 - 0 Balıkesirspor
21:45 OsmanlıSpor FK 2 - 1 Boluspor
18 Ağustos 2019 Pazar
16:33 Hatayspor 1 - 0 Altınordu
19:16 Erzurum Bş.Bld. 2 - 2 İstanbulspor
21:44 Akhisar Bld.Genç. 1 - 0 Adanaspor
21:45 Altay 1 - 3 Ümraniye
19 Ağustos 2019 Pazartesi
20:00 Eskişehirspor 1 - 1 Keçiörengücü
23 Ağustos 2019 Cuma
20:01 Boluspor 0 - 0 Adana Demirspor
24 Ağustos 2019 Cumartesi
16:32 Keçiörengücü 1 - 0 OsmanlıSpor FK
21:45 Altınordu 1 - 2 Fatih Karagümrükspor
21:46 Balıkesirspor 2 - 1 Erzurum Bş.Bld.
25 Ağustos 2019 Pazar
17:01 Ümraniye 4 - 1 Giresunspor
19:19 Menemen Bld. 0 - 4 Hatayspor
21:47 Adanaspor 3 - 2 Eskişehirspor
21:48 Bursaspor 2 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Genç.
26 Ağustos 2019 Pazartesi
20:02 İstanbulspor 2 - 2 Altay
30 Ağustos 2019 Cuma
20:00 OsmanlıSpor FK 2 - 2 Adanaspor
31 Ağustos 2019 Cumartesi
16:59 Ümraniye 2 - 1 İstanbulspor
19:14 Erzurum Bş.Bld. 1 - 0 Boluspor
21:44 Altay 1 - 0 Balıkesirspor
21:44 Akhisar Bld.Genç. 0 - 0 Altınordu

Eylül
1 Eylül 2019 Pazar
19:15 Fatih Karagümrükspor 1 - 1 Menemen Bld.
19:15 Giresunspor 2 - 2 Hatayspor
21:45 Eskişehirspor 0 - 2 Bursaspor
21:46 Adana Demirspor 0 - 0 Keçiörengücü
13 Eylül 2019 Cuma
18:59 Balıkesirspor 2 - 0 Ümraniye
14 Eylül 2019 Cumartesi
15:31 Keçiörengücü 1 - 0 Erzurum Bş.Bld.
19:01 Altınordu 4 - 1 Eskişehirspor
19:01 Boluspor 0 - 2 Altay
15 Eylül 2019 Pazar
16:30 İstanbulspor 2 - 1 Giresunspor
16:31 Bursaspor 3 - 1 OsmanlıSpor FK
19:00 Adanaspor 0 - 0 Adana Demirspor
19:01 Menemen Bld. 0 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Genç.
16 Eylül 2019 Pazartesi
19:03 Hatayspor 0 - 0 Fatih Karagümrükspor
20 Eylül 2019 Cuma
18:59 İstanbulspor 2 - 2 Balıkesirspor
19:01 Erzurum Bş.Bld. 2 - 1 Adanaspor
21 Eylül 2019 Cumartesi
13:58 Ümraniye 1 - 1 Boluspor
16:30 OsmanlıSpor FK 2 - 1 Altınordu
16:30 Altay 0 - 0 Keçiörengücü
19:00 Adana Demirspor 4 - 1 Bursaspor
22 Eylül 2019 Pazar
14:01 Giresunspor 1 - 1 Fatih Karagümrükspor
16:29 Eskişehirspor 3 - 0 Menemen Bld.
19:00 Akhisar Bld.Genç. 3 - 1 Hatayspor
28 Eylül 2019 Cumartesi
14:00 Keçiörengücü 1 - 1 Ümraniye
16:30 Boluspor 1 - 2 İstanbulspor
18:59 Adanaspor 3 - 3 Altay
19:01 Bursaspor 1 - 0 Erzurum Bş.Bld.
29 Eylül 2019 Pazar
14:00 Hatayspor 1 - 0 Eskişehirspor
14:03 Fatih Karagümrükspor 2 - 3 Akhisar Bld.Genç.
16:30 Balıkesirspor 2 - 0 Giresunspor
19:00 Menemen Bld. 1 - 2 OsmanlıSpor FK
30 Eylül 2019 Pazartesi
18:58 Altınordu 2 - 2 Adana Demirspor

Ekim
4 Ekim 2019 Cuma
18:59 Altay 2 - 1 Bursaspor
5 Ekim 2019 Cumartesi
14:03 Giresunspor 1 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Genç.
16:30 İstanbulspor 1 - 1 Keçiörengücü
16:32 Eskişehirspor 1 - 3 Fatih Karagümrükspor
19:00 Balıkesirspor 3 - 2 Boluspor
6 Ekim 2019 Pazar
14:00 Ümraniye 2 - 1 Adanaspor
16:30 OsmanlıSpor FK 0 - 1 Hatayspor
16:31 Erzurum Bş.Bld. 1 - 0 Altınordu
19:00 Adana Demirspor 0 - 1 Menemen Bld.
18 Ekim 2019 Cuma
18:59 Akhisar Bld.Genç. 2 - 1 Eskişehirspor
19 Ekim 2019 Cumartesi
14:02 Hatayspor 2 - 1 Adana Demirspor
16:30 Bursaspor 2 - 1 Ümraniye
19:01 Menemen Bld. 0 - 0 Erzurum Bş.Bld.
20 Ekim 2019 Pazar
14:00 Keçiörengücü 1 - 0 Balıkesirspor
16:30 Boluspor 2 - 0 Giresunspor
18:59 Adanaspor 2 - 2 İstanbulspor
18:59 Altınordu 0 - 3 Altay
21 Ekim 2019 Pazartesi
19:02 Fatih Karagümrükspor 2 - 0 OsmanlıSpor FK
25 Ekim 2019 Cuma
18:59 Boluspor 3 - 1 Keçiörengücü
26 Ekim 2019 Cumartesi
13:59 Ümraniye 4 - 0 Altınordu
16:30 İstanbulspor 1 - 2 Bursaspor
16:30 Balıkesirspor 3 - 0 Adanaspor
19:01 Altay 0 - 2 Menemen Bld.
27 Ekim 2019 Pazar
14:00 Erzurum Bş.Bld. 3 - 1 Hatayspor
16:30 Giresunspor 3 - 1 Eskişehirspor
18:59 Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Fatih Karagümrükspor
28 Ekim 2019 Pazartesi
19:00 OsmanlıSpor FK 2 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Genç.

Kasım
2 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi
14:01 Hatayspor 3 - 2 Altay
16:30 Menemen Bld. 1 - 0 Ümraniye
16:30 Adanaspor 0 - 0 Boluspor
18:59 Akhisar Bld.Genç. 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor
3 Kasım 2019 Pazar
14:02 Keçiörengücü 0 - 0 Giresunspor
16:31 Fatih Karagümrükspor 0 - 1 Erzurum Bş.Bld.
16:31 Eskişehirspor 3 - 2 OsmanlıSpor FK
19:00 Altınordu 1 - 1 İstanbulspor
4 Kasım 2019 Pazartesi
19:02 Bursaspor 0 - 0 Balıkesirspor
8 Kasım 2019 Cuma
19:01 Adana Demirspor 2 - 3 Eskişehirspor
9 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi
14:00 Erzurum Bş.Bld. 0 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Genç.
16:30 İstanbulspor 1 - 2 Menemen Bld.
16:31 Giresunspor 2 - 1 OsmanlıSpor FK
18:59 Altay 0 - 1 Fatih Karagümrükspor
10 Kasım 2019 Pazar
14:00 Ümraniye 0 - 0 Hatayspor
14:02 Keçiörengücü 2 - 0 Adanaspor
16:32 Boluspor 1 - 1 Bursaspor
18:59 Balıkesirspor 0 - 0 Altınordu
22 Kasım 2019 Cuma
19:00 Adanaspor 1 - 1 Giresunspor
23 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi
14:00 Fatih Karagümrükspor 2 - 3 Ümraniye
16:31 Eskişehirspor 1 - 2 Erzurum Bş.Bld.
19:00 Bursaspor 1 - 0 Keçiörengücü
24 Kasım 2019 Pazar
14:00 Hatayspor 1 - 0 İstanbulspor
16:29 Menemen Bld. 1 - 0 Balıkesirspor
16:30 OsmanlıSpor FK 2 - 3 Adana Demirspor
18:59 Akhisar Bld.Genç. 2 - 1 Altay
25 Kasım 2019 Pazartesi
18:59 Altınordu 2 - 0 Boluspor
29 Kasım 2019 Cuma
18:59 İstanbulspor 4 - 0 Fatih Karagümrükspor
30 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi
14:00 Keçiörengücü 2 - 1 Altınordu
16:32 Erzurum Bş.Bld. 2 - 0 OsmanlıSpor FK
19:01 Adanaspor 2 - 3 Bursaspor

Aralık
1 Aralık 2019 Pazar
13:59 Ümraniye 2 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Genç.
14:02 Giresunspor 1 - 0 Adana Demirspor
16:32 Boluspor 2 - 2 Menemen Bld.
19:00 Altay 1 - 1 Eskişehirspor
2 Aralık 2019 Pazartesi
18:59 Balıkesirspor 0 - 1 Hatayspor
6 Aralık 2019 Cuma
19:01 Eskişehirspor 3 - 1 Ümraniye
7 Aralık 2019 Cumartesi
14:01 Hatayspor 3 - 0 Boluspor
16:32 Fatih Karagümrükspor 0 - 0 Balıkesirspor
18:59 Akhisar Bld.Genç. 4 - 3 İstanbulspor
8 Aralık 2019 Pazar
14:02 OsmanlıSpor FK 0 - 0 Altay
16:30 Altınordu 1 - 0 Adanaspor
16:34 Bursaspor 2 - 3 Giresunspor
19:01 Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 Erzurum Bş.Bld.
9 Aralık 2019 Pazartesi
19:01 Menemen Bld. 1 - 1 Keçiörengücü
13 Aralık 2019 Cuma
18:59 Altay 1 - 0 Adana Demirspor
14 Aralık 2019 Cumartesi
14:02 Boluspor 0 - 2 Fatih Karagümrükspor
14:03 Erzurum Bş.Bld. 2 - 0 Giresunspor
16:31 İstanbulspor 1 - 0 Eskişehirspor
18:59 Adanaspor 1 - 3 Menemen Bld.
15 Aralık 2019 Pazar
13:59 Ümraniye 1 - 0 OsmanlıSpor FK
14:01 Keçiörengücü 0 - 1 Hatayspor
16:31 Balıkesirspor 0 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Genç.
18:58 Altınordu 0 - 0 Bursaspor
20 Aralık 2019 Cuma
18:59 Adana Demirspor 4 - 2 Ümraniye
21 Aralık 2019 Cumartesi
14:01 Hatayspor 1 - 0 Adanaspor
16:32 Eskişehirspor 1 - 2 Balıkesirspor
19:00 Akhisar Bld.Genç. 0 - 0 Boluspor
22 Aralık 2019 Pazar
14:00 Erzurum Bş.Bld. 1 - 3 Altay
14:02 OsmanlıSpor FK 1 - 1 İstanbulspor
16:31 Fatih Karagümrükspor 0 - 2 Keçiörengücü
19:01 Menemen Bld. 2 - 1 Bursaspor
23 Aralık 2019 Pazartesi
19:01 Giresunspor 1 - 1 Altınordu
27 Aralık 2019 Cuma
18:59 Adanaspor 2 - 0 Fatih Karagümrükspor
28 Aralık 2019 Cumartesi
14:02 Ümraniye 1 - 2 Erzurum Bş.Bld.
16:30 Balıkesirspor 1 - 1 OsmanlıSpor FK
16:32 Bursaspor 2 - 1 Hatayspor
19:00 Altınordu 1 - 0 Menemen Bld.
29 Aralık 2019 Pazar
13:59 Boluspor 1 - 1 Eskişehirspor
14:00 Keçiörengücü 1 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Genç.
16:31 İstanbulspor 0 - 2 Adana Demirspor
18:59 Altay 0 - 0 Giresunspor

Ocak
17 Ocak 2020 Cuma
19:01 Menemen Bld. 0 - 3 Giresunspor
18 Ocak 2020 Cumartesi
14:00 Ümraniye 1 - 0 Altay
16:30 Adanaspor 0 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Genç.
18:59 Altınordu 2 - 2 Hatayspor
19 Ocak 2020 Pazar
14:01 Keçiörengücü 0 - 1 Eskişehirspor
14:01 İstanbulspor 1 - 1 Erzurum Bş.Bld.
16:32 Boluspor 0 - 2 OsmanlıSpor FK
19:01 Bursaspor 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrükspor
20 Ocak 2020 Pazartesi
18:59 Balıkesirspor 1 - 6 Adana Demirspor
24 Ocak 2020 Cuma
19:01 Akhisar Bld.Genç. 0 - 1 Bursaspor
25 Ocak 2020 Cumartesi
14:01 Giresunspor 2 - 1 Ümraniye
16:34 OsmanlıSpor FK 0 - 0 Keçiörengücü
19:01 Altay 1 - 0 İstanbulspor
26 Ocak 2020 Pazar
14:01 Hatayspor 2 - 0 Menemen Bld.
14:03 Erzurum Bş.Bld. 1 - 0 Balıkesirspor
16:31 Eskişehirspor 0 - 0 Adanaspor
18:59 Adana Demirspor 2 - 2 Boluspor
27 Ocak 2020 Pazartesi
19:00 Fatih Karagümrükspor 3 - 3 Altınordu
31 Ocak 2020 Cuma
19:03 Adanaspor 3 - 1 OsmanlıSpor FK

Şubat
1 Şubat 2020 Cumartesi
14:02 Keçiörengücü 1 - 3 Adana Demirspor
16:31 Boluspor 1 - 1 Erzurum Bş.Bld.
18:59 Menemen Bld. 0 - 1 Fatih Karagümrükspor
2 Şubat 2020 Pazar
14:02 Hatayspor 1 - 1 Giresunspor
16:28 Balıkesirspor 0 - 0 Altay
16:28 Altınordu 2 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Genç.
19:01 Bursaspor 0 - 1 Eskişehirspor
3 Şubat 2020 Pazartesi
18:59 İstanbulspor 2 - 1 Ümraniye
7 Şubat 2020 Cuma
19:01 Fatih Karagümrükspor 1 - 1 Hatayspor
8 Şubat 2020 Cumartesi
16:32 Eskişehirspor 3 - 0 Altınordu
19:00 Adana Demirspor 4 - 1 Adanaspor
9 Şubat 2020 Pazar
13:58 Ümraniye 0 - 3 Balıkesirspor
14:00 Giresunspor Yrd.K İstanbulspor
16:32 OsmanlıSpor FK 2 - 4 Bursaspor
19:02 Altay 2 - 1 Boluspor
10 Şubat 2020 Pazartesi
14:04 Erzurum Bş.Bld. 1 - 0 Keçiörengücü
18:59 Akhisar Bld.Genç. 2 - 2 Menemen Bld.
14 Şubat 2020 Cuma
18:59 Altınordu 2 - 2 OsmanlıSpor FK
15 Şubat 2020 Cumartesi
14:00 Hatayspor 2 - 3 Akhisar Bld.Genç.
16:30 Boluspor 1 - 1 Ümraniye
19:00 Menemen Bld. 3 - 1 Eskişehirspor
16 Şubat 2020 Pazar
14:01 Keçiörengücü 2 - 0 Altay
16:33 Bursaspor 2 - 1 Adana Demirspor
16:34 Fatih Karagümrükspor 2 - 1 Giresunspor
19:01 Balıkesirspor 0 - 5 İstanbulspor
17 Şubat 2020 Pazartesi
19:00 Adanaspor 0 - 0 Erzurum Bş.Bld.
21 Şubat 2020 Cuma
19:01 Eskişehirspor 0 - 1 Hatayspor
19:04 OsmanlıSpor FK 2 - 0 Menemen Bld.
22 Şubat 2020 Cumartesi
14:00 Ümraniye 2 - 0 Keçiörengücü
14:02 Erzurum Bş.Bld. 2 - 1 Bursaspor
16:30 Akhisar Bld.Genç. 0 - 2 Fatih Karagümrükspor
19:00 Adana Demirspor 4 - 2 Altınordu
23 Şubat 2020 Pazar
14:04 Giresunspor 0 - 3 Balıkesirspor
16:30 Altay 3 - 1 Adanaspor
19:05 İstanbulspor 0 - 0 Boluspor
25 Şubat 2020 Salı
14:00 Hatayspor vs OsmanlıSpor FK
16:30 Menemen Bld. vs Adana Demirspor
19:00 Fatih Karagümrükspor vs Eskişehirspor
26 Şubat 2020 Çarşamba
16:30 Akhisar Bld.Genç. vs Giresunspor
16:30 Altınordu vs Erzurum Bş.Bld.
19:00 Adanaspor vs Ümraniye
27 Şubat 2020 Perşembe
14:00 Keçiörengücü vs İstanbulspor
16:30 Boluspor vs Balıkesirspor
19:00 Bursaspor vs Altay
29 Şubat 2020 Cumartesi
14:00 OsmanlıSpor FK vs Fatih Karagümrükspor
16:30 Eskişehirspor vs Akhisar Bld.Genç.
19:00 Adana Demirspor vs Hatayspor

Mart
1 Mart 2020 Pazar
14:00 Erzurum Bş.Bld. vs Menemen Bld.
14:00 Ümraniye vs Bursaspor
16:30 İstanbulspor vs Adanaspor
19:00 Altay vs Altınordu
2 Mart 2020 Pazartesi
19:00 Giresunspor vs Boluspor
19:00 Balıkesirspor vs Keçiörengücü
6 Mart 2020 Cuma
19:00 Adanaspor vs Balıkesirspor
19:00 Menemen Bld. vs Altay
7 Mart 2020 Cumartesi
14:00 Keçiörengücü vs Boluspor
14:00 Hatayspor vs Erzurum Bş.Bld.
16:30 Fatih Karagümrükspor vs Adana Demirspor
16:30 Eskişehirspor vs Giresunspor
19:00 Bursaspor vs İstanbulspor
8 Mart 2020 Pazar
16:30 Akhisar Bld.Genç. vs OsmanlıSpor FK
19:00 Altınordu vs Ümraniye
10 Mart 2020 Salı
14:00 Boluspor vs Adanaspor
16:30 Erzurum Bş.Bld. vs Fatih Karagümrükspor
16:30 Altay vs Hatayspor
19:00 Balıkesirspor vs Bursaspor
11 Mart 2020 Çarşamba
14:00 Ümraniye vs Menemen Bld.
16:30 Giresunspor vs Keçiörengücü
19:00 İstanbulspor vs Altınordu
19:00 Adana Demirspor vs Akhisar Bld.Genç.
12 Mart 2020 Perşembe
19:00 OsmanlıSpor FK vs Eskişehirspor
14 Mart 2020 Cumartesi
16:30 Fatih Karagümrükspor vs Altay
19:00 Bursaspor vs Boluspor
15 Mart 2020 Pazar
14:00 Hatayspor vs Ümraniye
16:30 Menemen Bld. vs İstanbulspor
16:30 Adanaspor vs Keçiörengücü
19:00 Akhisar Bld.Genç. vs Erzurum Bş.Bld.
19:00 OsmanlıSpor FK vs Giresunspor
16 Mart 2020 Pazartesi
19:00 Eskişehirspor vs Adana Demirspor
19:00 Altınordu vs Balıkesirspor
22 Mart 2020 Pazar
- Erzurum Bş.Bld. vs Eskişehirspor
- Ümraniye vs Fatih Karagümrükspor
- Boluspor vs Altınordu
- Balıkesirspor vs Menemen Bld.
- Keçiörengücü vs Bursaspor
- Giresunspor vs Adanaspor
- Adana Demirspor vs OsmanlıSpor FK
- Altay vs Akhisar Bld.Genç.
- İstanbulspor vs Hatayspor

Nisan
5 Nisan 2020 Pazar
- Akhisar Bld.Genç. vs Ümraniye
- Altınordu vs Keçiörengücü
- Bursaspor vs Adanaspor
- OsmanlıSpor FK vs Erzurum Bş.Bld.
- Fatih Karagümrükspor vs İstanbulspor
- Adana Demirspor vs Giresunspor
- Hatayspor vs Balıkesirspor
- Menemen Bld. vs Boluspor
- Eskişehirspor vs Altay
12 Nisan 2020 Pazar
- Boluspor vs Hatayspor
- Balıkesirspor vs Fatih Karagümrükspor
- Ümraniye vs Eskişehirspor
- Giresunspor vs Bursaspor
- Keçiörengücü vs Menemen Bld.
- Adanaspor vs Altınordu
- Altay vs OsmanlıSpor FK
- Erzurum Bş.Bld. vs Adana Demirspor
- İstanbulspor vs Akhisar Bld.Genç.
19 Nisan 2020 Pazar
- Bursaspor vs Altınordu
- OsmanlıSpor FK vs Ümraniye
- Akhisar Bld.Genç. vs Balıkesirspor
- Fatih Karagümrükspor vs Boluspor
- Adana Demirspor vs Altay
- Giresunspor vs Erzurum Bş.Bld.
- Eskişehirspor vs İstanbulspor
- Hatayspor vs Keçiörengücü
- Menemen Bld. vs Adanaspor
26 Nisan 2020 Pazar
- İstanbulspor vs OsmanlıSpor FK
- Altınordu vs Giresunspor
- Bursaspor vs Menemen Bld.
- Altay vs Erzurum Bş.Bld.
- Keçiörengücü vs Fatih Karagümrükspor
- Balıkesirspor vs Eskişehirspor
- Boluspor vs Akhisar Bld.Genç.
- Adanaspor vs Hatayspor
- Ümraniye vs Adana Demirspor

Mayıs
2 Mayıs 2020 Cumartesi
- Giresunspor vs Altay
- Eskişehirspor vs Boluspor
- Erzurum Bş.Bld. vs Ümraniye
- Hatayspor vs Bursaspor
- Fatih Karagümrükspor vs Adanaspor
- Akhisar Bld.Genç. vs Keçiörengücü
- OsmanlıSpor FK vs Balıkesirspor
- Adana Demirspor vs İstanbulspor
- Menemen Bld. vs Altınordu